This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address |
---|---|---|
Zahra Keshwani | ||
Siying Li | ||
Kevin Matthew Hayne | DEBEVOISE & PLIMPTON LLP | New York, NY 10001, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Autumn E Dunn | LATHAM & WATKINS LLP | New York, NY 10020-1300, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Pablo Arturo Moraes Arana | SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP | Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, 04538-133, BRAZIL |
Meredith Connie Slawe | SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP | New York, NY 10001-8608, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Rae Shih | NEW YORK CIVIL LIBERTIES UNION | New York, NY 10004-2109, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Sarah Virginia Riblet | ||
Tingxuan Zhu | ||
Thomas James Sullivan Jr. | SHOOK HARDY & BACON | Philadelphia, PA 19103-7029, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Devlin Edgar Carey | BABST CALLAND | Pittsburgh, PA 15222-1425, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Sara Shayanian | ||
Mihir Vinayak Awati | DEBEVOISE & PLIMPTON LLP | New York, NY 10001-2190, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Maria Fernanda Ojeda Hamui | GIBSON DUNN AND CRUTCHER | New York, NY 10166-5, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Jessica Shieh | SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT LLP | New York, NY 10017-3903, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Jordan Aryeh Kaufman | PAUL HASTINGS LLP | New York, NY 10166-5, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Dana Marie Stone | SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP | New York, NY 10001-8600, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Bradford Park | ||
Tarek Omar Hussamy | ||
Joelle Hageboutros | ||
Michael Kenneth Hilyard | ||
Moshe Chaim Michel | JONES DAY | New York, NY 10281-1052, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Shane Rubin Herskowitz | ||
Marina Angelia Masterson | PAUL, WEISS, RIFKIND, WHARTON & GARRISON LLP | New York City, NY 10019-6064, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Jen Ning Yong | HERBERT SMITH FREEHILLS LLP | London Ec2a 2eg, UNITED KINGDOM |
Olivia Constance Bethea | SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLEETT | New York, NY 10017-3903, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Kimberly Dwyer Kelly | KIRKLAND & ELLIS LLP | Washington, DC 20004-1701, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
William Lamar Flatt Jr | SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP | New York, NY 10001-8602, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Eduarda Lague | ||
Matthew Gregory Sellers | ||
Alexandra Jean Eaton | ||
Wooseok Ki | ||
Sarah Faith Spellman | STROOCK & STROOCK & LAVAN | New York, NY 10038-5024, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Jason David Spiegel | SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM, LLP | New York, NY 10001, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Ruifan Ma | ||
Sonali R Parikh | SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP | New York, NY 10001-8608, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Ryan Alexander Dahrouge | WILMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE AND DORR LLP | New York, NY 10007-2166, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Sarah Masse Byrne | DREW PATRICK LAW | Brooklyn, NY 11201-1032, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Germaine Grant | ||
Joseph William Galie | ||
Patrick Quinn Hasson | SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM, LLP | New York, NY 10001-8600, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Xixi Chen | ARNOLD & PORTER KAYE SCHOLER LLP | New York, NY 10019-9710, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Alyssa Lynn Cannizzaro | MORRISON & FOERSTER LLP | New York, NY 10019-9710, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Jeffrey Dean Turben | MILBANK LLP | New York, NY 10001-2163, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Esther Kang | CRAVATH SWAINE & MOORE LLP | New York, NY 10019-7416, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Anita Oh | New York, NY 10001-8600, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | |
Alexander Robert Altieri | ||
Ian Harris Irlander | LATHAM & WATKINS LLP | New York, NY 10020-1300, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Briana Fasone | ROPES & GRAY | New York, NY 10036-8701, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
Matthew Park | PAUL, WEISS, RIFKIND, WHARTON & GARRISON LLP | New York, NY 10019-6031, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |