This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address |
---|---|---|
Andra Lynn Ackerman | ANDRA ACKERMAN | Cohoes, NY 12047-4017 |
Christopher Louis Jacobs | AVALON DEVELOPMENT LLC | Buffalo, NY 14210-1325 |
Kathryn Bryk Friedman | The SAGE Law Firm Group PLLC | Buffalo, NY 14213-0200 |
Kenneth Patrick Maher | LOCAL INITIATIVES SUPPORT CORPORATION | New York, NY 10005 |
Jay Samuel Ovsiovitch | OFFICE OF THE FEDERAL DEFENDER | Rochester, NY 14614-1921 |
Mary Kathryn Laforce | HAMBERGER & WEISS | Buffalo, NY 14202 |
Kevin M. Reedy | ||
Scott Owen Frycek | LEWIS JOHS AVALLONE AVILES, LLP | Islandia, NY 11749-5314 |
Brenda Ryan Moynihan | ||
Marla Jane Pilaroscia | MARLA J. PILAROSCIA ATTORNEY AT LAW | Rochester, NY 14625-1522 |
Melissa Hancock Nickson | Supreme Court, 8th JD | Buffalo, NY 14202-3803 |
Robert Joseph Williams | ||
Kathryn Lee Bruns | FARACI LANGE LLP | Rochester, NY 14614-1916 |
Sadasivam Manickam | Arlington, VA 22207-1113 | |
Joseph F. Dailor | NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BD. | Rochester, NY 14614-1129 |
Suzanne E. Wilson | ||
Amy Jean Fitch | HODGSON RUSS LLP | Buffalo, NY 14202-4014 |
Giuliana Misseritti | GIULIANA MISSERITTI | Webster, NY 14580-4210 |
John Joseph O'halloran | JOHN O'HALLORAN | Bronx, NY 10465-2017 |
Pamela Nicole Goldstein | VERIZON | White Plains, NY 10601-1710 |
John Joseph Riccardi | West Seneca, NY 14224-2815 | |
Sara Stout Ashcraft | ASHCRAFT FRANKLIN & YOUNG, LLP | Rochester, NY 14618-3308 |
Lisa Marie Dalfonso | Elmsford, NY 10523-1334 | |
Ruthanne Wannop | ||
David Owen Teach | LAW OFFICE OF DAVID TEACH | Buffalo, NY 14202-4346 |
Colleen G. Zink | ZINK LAW OFFICE | Corning, NY 14830-2638 |
Becky Marie Powell | BECKY POWELL, ATTORNEY AT LAW, PLLC | Buffalo, NY 14213-2615 |
Mark David Morgan | MARK MORGAN ESQ | Hamburg, NY 14075-5853 |
David Kevin Koehler | Washington, DC 20008-2358 | |
Sara E. Hewitt | ||
Jennifer Ann Widger | NYS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION | Little Valley, NY 14755-1028 |
Jennifer Mary Demert | BUFFALO ACADEMY OF THE SACRED HEART | Buffalo, NY 14226-3350 |
Colleen Ann Van Gelder | ||
Asalyn Dubois | FINANCIAL ARCHITECTS, INC. | Farmington Hills, MI 48331-2967 |
Jane A C Schmieder | East Bethany, NY 14054-9745 | |
Lidwyn Margaret Maria Brokx | ||
Margaret Shay Bardsley | MARGARET SHAY BARDSLEY ESQ., CORTLAND CITY COURT | Cortland, NY 13045-2698 |
Kimberly Ann Neal | EDWARDS & ANGELL | Providence, RI 02903 |
Naomi Leah Adler | ||
Diane Nowak Kent | ||
Kevin Joseph Sullivan | SOCIAL SECURITY ADMINISTRATION OAO | Falls Church, VA 22041-3260 |
Ian Arthur Bradford | FISHER-PRICE, INC. | East Aurora, NY 14052-1885 |
Joseph F. Sinkewicz Jr | ||
Douglas Paul Smith | INTEL CORPORATION | Hillsboro, OR 97124 |
Gillian David Brown | LAW OFFICE OF GILLIAN D. BROWN, ESQ. | Buffalo, NY 14202 |
Gail Dowyn Ellington | Ellington and Assoc. | Brooklyn, NY 11210 |
Jeffrey Christopher Sendziak | LAW OFFICE OF DANIEL R. ARCHILLA | Buffalo, NY 14202-2414 |
Jonathan Schapp | GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP | Buffalo, NY 14203-1425 |
Marc Lawrence Potolsky | Oradell, NJ 07649-1306 | |
Michael Albert Benson | LAW OFFICE OF MICHAEL A. BENSON | Springville, NY 14141-1330 |