This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address |
---|---|---|
Elaine Windholz | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Marc Stephen Andes | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Theodora Andreopoulos | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Denyce Michelle Holgate | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2904 |
Edwin Michael Levy | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Linda A. Geary | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Joan C. Miller | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10013 |
Bruce Rosenbaum | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Bernadette Mary Brennan | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Jane Kaufman | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007 |
Elizabeth Marie Smith | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007 |
Janice Louise Birnbaum | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Richard Paul Friedman | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Jonathan Lewis Pines | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Gerald Edgar Singleton | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Howard Eison | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Morio D. Feldman | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT - BRONX FAMILY COURT | Bronx, NY 10451-3317 |
Alina Slabodkina | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT - BROOKLYN FAMILY COURT DIVISION | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900 |
Elias Etimos | NYC Law Department - Corporation Counsel | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2776 |
Gabrielle Elizabeth Martin | NYC Law Department - Corporation Counsel | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Rosemarie Peyton | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT - CORPORATION COUNSEL | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Lynn Hope Walton | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT - Corporation Counsel's Office | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Tamika Ellen Vaughan | NYC Law Department - Office of the Corporation Counsel | Bronx, NY 10451-3512 |
Pamela Jean Cullington | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT - QUEENS TORT DIVISION | Jamaica, NY 11435-3710 |
Pamela Rachel Beitelman | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT - TORT DIVISION | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900 |
Lindsey Morgan James | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT -CORPORATION COUNSEL | New York, NY 10007-2630 |
Lewis Raphael Lear | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT COMMERCIAL AND REAL ESTATE LITIGATION DIVISION | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Kim Bryan | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DIVISION | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Leslie Gabrielle Engelsohn | NYC Law Department Family Court Division | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2904 |
Sheryl Rebecca Neufeld | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT OFFICE | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Francis Galvez | NYC Law Department Office of Corporation Counsel | Jamaica, NY 11432-3726 |
William Solomon Jacob Fraenkel | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT OFFICE OF THE CORP COUNSEL LABOR & EMPLOYMENT DIV. | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Stephanie Nicole Canner | NYC Law Department Office of the Corporation Counsel | Jamaica, NY 11432-3726 |
Erin Dunn | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT OFFICE OF THE CORPORATION COUNSEL | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Michael Jason Wasser | NYC Law Department Office of the Corporation Counsel | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Diep Nguyen | NYC Law Department Special Victims Unit | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2904 |
Kimberly Rose Karseboom | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT, BROOKLYN TORT DIVISION | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900 |
Todd Adam Krichmar | NYC Law Department, Commercial & Real Estate Litigation Division | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Chibogu Nneka Nzekwu | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT, CORPORATION COUNSEL | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Amanda Masters | NYC Law Department, Counsel Division | New York, NY 10007-2615 |
Nialah Sharifa Ferrer | NYC Law Department, Family Court Division | Bronx, NY 10451-3536 |
Stephanie Victoria Barbaro | NYC Law Department, Office of Corporation Counsel | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Leo Trevor Ernst | NYC Law Department, Office of the Corporation Counsel | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Gregory Charles Johnson | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT, OFFICE OF THE CORPORATION COUNSEL | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Honey Susan Cohen | NYC Law Department, Office of the Corporation Counsel | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900 |
Jasmine M. Georges-yilla | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT, OFFICE OF THE CORPORTATION COUNSEL | New York, NY 10007-2601 |
Paul John Desena | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT, TAX AND BANKRUPTCY DIVISION | New York, NY 10007-2630 |
Philip M. Caal | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT, TAX AND BANKRUPTCY LITIGATION DIVISION | New York, NY 10007-2630 |
Christine Claudia Carballo | NYC Law Department, Workers Compensation Division | Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900 |
Aimee Lauren Sklar-calogero | NYC LAW DEPARTMENT- OFFICE OF THE CORPORATION COUNSEL | New York, NY 10007-2601 |